Sr. Sec./Sec. Teaching Staff | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.No. | Name of Teacher | Designation | Qualification | Experience | Trained / Untrained |
1 | Sr. Veronica Veera Rodrigues | Principal | M.Sc., B.Ed. | 10 Yrs | Trained |
2 | Sr. Vanitha S. | Vice Principal | MCA, B.Ed | 6 Yrs | Trained |
3 | Sr. Rani Thomas | Head Mistress | M.A | 19 yrs | Trained |
4 | Sr. Grace Abraham | Treasurer | M.Sc., B.ed. | 30 | Trained |
5 | Sr. Sherin | Counsellor | M.sc. Counselling Psycology | 5 | Trained |
6 | Mr. Sunil K. Chouhan | PGT (Maths) | M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed. | 18 Yrs | Trained |
7 | Mr. Amit Kumar Gupta | PGT (B.Std., Eco) | MBA, M.A.(Eco), M.Ed. | 10 Yrs | Trained |
8 | Ms. Nikisha Sharma | PGT (Eng.) | M.A.(Eng), B.Ed. | 10 Yrs | Trained |
9 | Mrs.Priti Sakley | PGT | M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed. | 13 yrs | Trained |
10 | Mr. Abhishek Upadhay(Part Time) | PGT (Bio) | M.Sc. (Zoology) | 4 Yrs | Untrained |
11 | Mr. Ashish Pandey | PGT (PE), Wellness Educator. | M.P.Ed. | 12 Yrs | Trained |
12 | Mr. Sourabh Thakur | PGT (IP) | M.Tech. | 6 Yrs | Trained |
13 | Ms. Arva Adil Johar (Part Time) | PGT (Chem, Bio) | M.Sc. (Chem), B.Ed. | 1 Yrs | Trained |
14 | Mr. Juned Imran Khan | TGT (Eng, So.Sci.) | M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed. | 12 Yrs | Trained |
15 | Mr. Aamir Khan | PGT (Phy) | B.E., B.Ed. | 6 Yrs | Trained |
16 | Mrs Seema Pal | PGT (Hindi) | M.A.(English, Hindi), B.Ed. | 5 Yrs | Trained |
17 | Mr. Sourabh S. Bisen (Part Time) | PGT (Acc.) | M.Com., M.A.(Eco) | 5 Yrs |
Secondary Teaching Staff | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.No. | Name of Teacher | Designation | Qualification | Experience | Trained / Untrained |
1 | Mrs. Sushmita Gupta | TGT (Hindi) | M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed | 14 Yrs | Trained |
2 | Mrs. Madhuri Joseph | TGT (Chem) | M.Sc. (Bio Chem), B.Ed. | 6 Yrs | Trained |
3 | Mrs. Reena Kanugo | TGT (Science) | M.Sc. (Phy) B.Ed. | 15 Yrs | Trained |
4 | Mrs. Gurleen Kaur Khanuja | TGT (Maths) | M.Sc. (I.T.), B.Ed. | 10 Yrs | Trained |
5 | Mrs. Swati Yadav | TGT (Eng.) | M.A.(Eng), B.Ed. | 10 Yrs | Trained |
6 | Ms. Nehal Rathore | TGT (Maths) | B.E., D.EL.Ed. | 7 Yrs | Trained |
7 | Mrs. Asha Chichole | TGT (Hindi, Sanskrit) | M.A.(Sans.), B.Ed. | 8 Yrs | Trained |
8 | Mrs. Asha Kumari | TGT (So.Sci., Hindi) | M.A.(History) B.Ed. | 12 Yrs | Trained |
9 | Mrs. Smita Kapoor | TGT (Maths,Science) | B.Sc,B.Ed | 20yrs | Trained |
10 | Mrs. Stuti Rathi | TGT Eng, Maths | M.A.(Eng), M.ED | 13 Yrs | Trained |
11 | Mrs. Roshni Nagpal | TGT (So.Sci) | M.A (Sociology),B.Ed | 17 Yrs | Trained |
12 | Mrs. Ragini Pal | TGT (Bio,Chem) | M.sc, B.Ed | 1 Yr | Trained |
13 | Mrs. Gayatri Geete | TGT (Hindi, Sanskrit) | M.A. (Hindi Lit), B,Ed. | 5 Yrs | Trained |
14 | Mrs. Asmita Khamait | PRT (So.Sci., Eng.) | M.A.(Eng), DCA, D.EL.Ed. | 10 Yrs | Trained |
15 | Mrs. Jyotsana Kaushal | TGT | MBA, B.Ed | 10 Yrs | Trained |
16 | Ms. Prachi Shukla | TGT | M.Sc. (Chem), B.Ed. | Trained | |
17 | Ms. Amreen Sheikh | TGT (Science, English) | B.A. (Sociology) D.el.Ed., PGDCA | 9 Yrs | Trained |
18 | Mr. Pratik Jain | TGT (So. Sci.) | M.A. (Sociology) | 6 Yrs | Untrained |
19 | Ms. Anjali Routela | PTI | B.Com, Bp.Ed | 1 Yrs | Trained |
20 | Mr. Santosh Gaikwad | Librarian | M.A., M.Lib. | 9 Yrs | Trained |
21 | Mr. Atul Kanare | Music Tr. | Diploma in Tabla | 10 Yrs | Trained |
22 | Mr. Shivam Atoot | Dance Teacher | Diploma in Katthak | 5 Yrs | Trained |
23 | Mr. Shreyash Atre | TGT (Maths,Science,Physics) | B.sc (comp . Sci) | _ | Untrained |
24 | Mrs. Vini Vyas | Craft Tr. | B.F.A., Kathak, D.EL.Ed. | 7 Yrs | Trained |
Primary Teaching Staff | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.No. | Name of Teacher | Designation | Qualification | Experience | Trained / Untrained |
1 | Mrs. Bhawana Jain | PRT (Hindi) | M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed. | 13 Yrs | Trained |
2 | Mrs. Chandrakala Gathiya | PRT (Hindi) | M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed. | 12 Yrs | Trained |
3 | Mrs. Meena Sharma | PRT (EVS) | M.Com., MCM, B.Ed. | 12 Yrs | Trained |
4 | Mrs. Disha Rathore | PRT (Maths, Comp) | M.C.A. D.EL.Ed. | 7 Yrs | Trained |
5 | Mrs. Lalita Sahu | PRT | B.Sc,M.Sc, B.Ed | 3 yrs | Trained |
6 | Ms. Megha Batham | PRT (Maths) | B.E., D.EL.Ed. | 7 Yrs | Trained |
7 | Mrs. Flora Richard | PRT (Eng.) | B.A., B. Ed. | 17 Yrs | Trained |
8 | Mrs. Amrita Simon | PRT (EVS) | M.Com., B.Ed. | 9 Yrs | Trained |
9 | Mrs. Shaila Raoji | PRT (Hindi) | XII, B.T.I. | 21Yrs | Trained |
10 | Mrs. Abha Jain | PRT (Maths, English.) | B.Sc. (Del.ED) | 5 | Trained |
11 | Mrs. Manpreet Kaur Chhabra | PRT (Eng,EVS) | B.A., D.El.Ed. | 8 Yrs | Trained |
12 | Ms. Dimple Rathore | PRT | B.Com., B.Ed. | 12 Yrs | Trained |
13 | Mrs. Bijli Mahato | PRT | M.C.A. D.EL.Ed. | 5 Yrs | Trained |
14 | Mrs. Marshnil Francis | PRT | B.E., PGDCA | 3 Yrs | Trained |
15 | Ms. Lata Khatwase | PTI-PRT | B.Com., Bped | 1 Yr | Trained |
16 | Ms. Priyanshi Salve | PRT | B.Tech | 1 Yr | Trained |
17 | Mrs. Deeksha Raguhuwanshi | PRT | B.Com,B.Ed | 5Yrs | Trained |
18 | Mr. Nitish Sagore | Music Teacher | Diploma in Music | 1 Yr | Trained |
19 | Ms. Poorva S. Chouhan | PRT (Eng, Maths) | M.Sc. (IT), D.El.Ed. | 4 Yrs | Trained |
20 | Mrs. Shalu Soni | PRT | B.Sc., B.Ed., PGDECE, MSCITC | 13 Yrs | Trained |
21 | Mrs. Sarita Choudhary | PRT | B.Com., D.El.Ed. | 8 Yrs | Trained |
22 | Mrs.Sonali Tanwar | PRT (Hindi) | M.A(hindi),B.Ed | 7yrs | Trained |
23 | Mrs. Nikhat Naseem Sheikh | PRT (Maths, Eng, Comp) | MCA, B.Ed.(P) | 3 Yrs | Trained |
24 | Mrs. Varsha Rajput | PRT Hindi | B.A,B.Ed | 3 yrs | Trained |
25 | Ms. Kashish Singh | PRT (English) | B.Com | 4 Yrs | Trained |
26 | Mrs. Anshul Agrawal | PRT | M.A. (English) | 5 Yrs | Untrained |
27 | Mr. Sheikh Aziz | PTI | B.A., B.PEd. | 15 Yrs | Trained |
28 | Mrs. Yashika Patel | PRT | B.A, B.Ed | 1 Yr | Trained |
Pre-Primary Teaching Staff | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.No. | Name of Teacher | Designation | Qualification | Experience | Trained / Untrained |
1 | Mrs. Bhavna Verma | NTT | B.Phar., B.Ed. | 9 Yrs | Trained |
2 | Mrs. Lata Sharma | NTT | B.A., D.EL.Ed. | 6 Yrs | Trained |
3 | Mrs. Manisha Jain | NTT | B.A., D.EL.Ed. | 5 Yrs | Trained |
4 | Ms. Riya Jain | NTT | D.El.Ed | 1 Yr | Trained |
5 | Mrs. Kavita Suryavanshi | NTT | B.A., B.Ed. | 5 Yrs | Trained |
6 | Mrs. Christina Ram | NTT | XII, D.Ed. | 11 Yrs | Trained |
7 | Ms. Preeti Almeida | NTT | Diploma in Electrical Engg, DICHE | 4 Yrs | Trained |
8 | Ms. Pooja Soni | NTT | M.A. (Eng. Lit.), B.Ed. | 4 Yrs | Trained |
9 | Ms. Ayasha Soni | NTT | M.A. (Eng. Lit.), B.Ed. | 4 Yrs | Trained |
10 | Ms. Meenal Sharma | NTT | B.Sc. | 4 Yrs | Untrained |
11 | Mrs. Lata Patel | NTT | B.A,M.A, B.Ed | 14 yrs | Trained |
12 | Mrs. Pragati Damodar | NTT | D.El.Ed | 6 Yrs | Trained |
Office Staff | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.No. | Name of Teacher | Designation | Qualification | Experience | Trained / Untrained |
1 | Mr. Nitin Parashar | PRO | M.O.M., B.A. | 11 Yrs | Trained |
2 | Mrs. Hashmylata Dhakse | Clerk | B.A., ITI | 7 Yrs | Trained |
3 | Mr. Ashwin Sharma | Clerk | B.A., D.C.A., CPCT | 9 Yrs | Trained |
4 | Mrs. Richa Chouhan | Receptionist | BBA, BSW, D.El.Ed. | 5 Yrs | Trained |
5 | Ms. Priyanshi Laad | Receptionist | BSC,DCA | Fresher | Untrained |
6 | Mrs. Pooja Prajapati | Receptionist | M.A(Eng),B.Ed | 4 yrs | Trained |
7 | Ms. Jasmine Anthony | Clerk | B.Com,M.com | Fresher | Untrained |
Support Staff | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.No. | Name | Designation | Qualification | Experience | Contact No. |
1 | Mrs. Anisa Dawar | Office Assistant | B.T.I. | 20 Yrs | 8878081552 |
2 | Mr. Nitin Oswal | Lab Assistant | XII | 16 Yrs | 9753647927 |
3 | Mrs. Madhu Katiyare | Lab Assistant | XII | 18 Yrs | 9806282384 |
4 | Mr. Vinay Joseph | Carpenter | VIII | 11 Yrs | 9479409078 |
5 | Mr. Kamlesh S.Thakur | Guard | VIII | 12 Yrs | 9165378767 |
6 | Mrs. Sangeeta Kapil | Peon | XII | 11 Yrs | 9575447921 |
7 | Mrs. Pooja Malakar | Support Staff | VIII | 5 Yrs | 9926426850 |
8 | Mrs. Parvati Ahirvar | Support Staff | VIII | 6 Yrs | 9826523957 |
9 | Mr. Sunil Rathore | Driver | VI | 13 Yrs | 7746018702 |
10 | Mrs. Seema Rayke | Support Staff | V | 6 Yrs | 9826408949 |
11 | Mrs. Navadi Dawar | Support Staff | V | 6 Yrs | 7559436821 |
12 | Mrs. Rajni Neelkanth | Support Staff | V | 7 Yrs | 9926815323 |
13 | Mr. Dinesh Sawle | Guard | IX | 1st Yr | 9926306885 |
14 | Pinki Bisoriya | Support Staff | X | 1st Yr | _ |
15 | Kiran Barde | Support Staff | X | 1st Yr | _ |
16 | Pushpa Dinkar | Support Staff | V | 1 Yr | |
17 | Seema Louis | Support Staff | V | 1 Yr | |
18 | Gayatri Birle | Support Staff | VIII | 1 Yr | |
19 | Monika Joseph | Support Staff | V | 1 Yr | |
20 | Ramsingh Vasale | Gardener | M.A | 25 Yrs |
Holy Spirit Convent Higher Secondary School Vatsala Vihar, Civil Lines, Khandwa Madhya Pradesh, 450001
hskhandwa@yahoo.com
9424715201, 9111890764